Sport

  • Wednesday, 18 September 2019

  • Football v Papplewick - Home: 2nd XI, 4th IX, 5th IX, 6th IX, U11 'a', 'b', 'c' VII, U9 'a' VI, U9 'b' VI

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v Papplewick - Away: 1st XI, 3rd IX, U10 'a', 'b', 'c' VII, U9'c' VI

    Start time: 14:30

  • Friday, 20 September 2019

  • Governors' Meeting

    Start time: 14:00

  • Football Tournament with St Andrews & Brockhurst- Away: U9’a’ VI, U9'b' VI (At Brockhurst)

    Start time: 14:15

  • Football v. St Andrews - Home: U9 'c' VI

    Start time: 14:15

  • Football v. St Andrews & Daneshill - Away: U8 'a', 'b', 'c' V (At St Andrews)

    Start time: 14:15

  • Saturday, 21 September 2019

  • Football v Moulsford - Home: 1st XI, 3rd IX, 5th IX, 7th IX, U10'a', 'b' & 'c' VII

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v Moulsford - Away: 2nd XI, 4th IX, 6th IX, 8th IX, U11'a', 'b', 'c', 'd' & 'e' VII

    Start time: 14:30

  • Wednesday, 25 September 2019

  • House Football Festival

    Start time: 14:30

  • Wednesday, 2 October 2019

  • Football v Farleigh - Home: 1st XI, 3rd IX, 5th IX, U11 ’a’ & ‘b’ VII, U9’a’, ‘b’ & ’c’ VI

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v Farleigh - Away: 2nd XI, 4th IX, U11’c’ & ‘d’ VII, U10’a’, ‘b’ & ‘c’ VII

    Start time: 14:30

  • Thursday, 3 October 2019

  • ISFA U11 Seven-a-Side Tournament Berks, Bucks & Oxon Heats at Elstree

    Start time: 13:45

  • Friday, 4 October 2019

  • Football v. Pilgrims - Home: U8'a', 'b' & 'c' V

    Start time: 13:45

  • Saturday, 5 October 2019

  • U13 Sixes Soccer Tournament Southern Heats at Moulsford

    Start time: 13:30

  • Sunday, 6 October 2019

  • U-10 Football Tournament at Winchester College

    All day event

  • U11 Sixes at Bradfield College

    Start time: 13:00

  • Wednesday, 9 October 2019

  • Football v Summer Fields - Home: 1st XI, 3rd IX, 6th IX, 7th IX, U11 ‘a’, ‘b’, ’c’, ‘d’ VII, U9’a’, ‘b’ & ‘c’ VI

    All day event

  • Football v Summer Fields - Away: 2nd XI, 4th IX, 5th IX, 8th IX, U10 ‘a’, ‘b & ‘c’ VII

    All day event

  • Friday, 11 October 2019

  • Football v. Cheam - Away: U8 'a', 'b' & 'c' V

    Start time: 14:00

  • Saturday, 12 October 2019

  • Football v Woodcote House - Home: 5th IX, U11'a' VII, U11'b' VII

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v Woodcote House - Away: 1st XI, 3rd IX, U11'c', U9 'a', U9 'b' VI

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v. Pilgrims - Home: 2nd IX, 4th IX

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v. Pilgrims - Away: 6th IX

    Start time: 14:30

  • Wednesday, 16 October 2019

  • Football v Hall Grove - Home: 1st XI, 4th IX, U11 'a', 'b', 'c' &'d' VII,

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v Hall Grove - Away: 2nd XI, 6th IX, U10 'a', 'b', & 'c' VII

    Start time: 14:30

  • Football v. Pilgrims - Home: U9'a', 'b' & 'c' VI

    Start time: 14:30

  • Thursday, 17 October 2019

  • Fencing v. Horris Hill - Home

    Start time: 16:30
    End time: 17:45

Latest News